Resultados dos Eventos
Data/hora Times Liga PT ST RF
23/08/2019 15:30 Cologne X Borussia Dortmund Alemanha 1 Liga 1-0 0-3 1-3
23/08/2019 13:30 Darmstadt X Dynamo Dresden Alemanha 2 Liga 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue X VfB Stuttgart Alemanha 2 Liga 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 14:00 FC Ingolstadt X Hansa Rostock Alemanha 3 Liga 1-0 1-2 2-2
23/08/2019 15:30 Tristan Suarez X Fenix Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 0-0 1-0 1-0
23/08/2019 15:30 Genk X Anderlecht Bélgica Liga Jupiler 0-0 1-0 1-0
23/08/2019 12:00 Tsarsko Selo 2015 X Beroe Bulgaria Parva Liga 1-1 1-0 2-1
23/08/2019 14:30 Arda Kardzhali X Cherno More Varna Bulgaria Parva Liga 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 14:00 Hobro IK X Odense BK Dinamarca Superliga 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Granada X Sevilla Espanha La Liga 0-0 0-1 0-1
23/08/2019 17:00 Levante X Villarreal Espanha La Liga 0-1 2-0 2-1
23/08/2019 17:00 Albacete X Girona Espanha La Liga 2 0-0 1-0 1-0
23/08/2019 12:30 HIFK X FC Ilves Finlândia Veikkausliiga 1-1 1-1 2-2
23/08/2019 12:30 FC Haka X KTP Finlândia Ykkonen 2-0 3-0 5-0
23/08/2019 15:00 AC Ajaccio X Paris FC França Ligue 2 0-0 1-0 1-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Chambly Thelle FC X Chateauroux França Ligue 2 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Clermont Foot X Auxerre França Ligue 2 1-0 0-1 1-1
23/08/2019 15:00 Le Havre X Grenoble França Ligue 2 2-1 1-0 3-1
23/08/2019 15:00 Le Mans X Lorient França Ligue 2 0-2 1-0 1-2
23/08/2019 15:00 Niort X Caen França Ligue 2 0-1 1-0 1-1
23/08/2019 15:00 Rodez X US Orleans 45 França Ligue 2 1-1 2-2 3-3
23/08/2019 15:00 Sochaux X Nancy França Ligue 2 1-0 2-0 3-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Ajaccio GFCA X FC Bastia-Borgo França Nacional 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 15:00 AS Beziers X Pau França Nacional 0-0 0-1 0-1
23/08/2019 15:00 Boulogne X Concarneau França Nacional 1-0 1-1 2-1
23/08/2019 15:00 Cholet X Creteil França Nacional 0-0 1-0 1-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Le Puy X Avranches França Nacional 0-1 1-0 1-1
23/08/2019 15:00 Lyon Duchere X Laval França Nacional 0-0 2-1 2-1
23/08/2019 15:00 Red Star FC 93 X Dunkerque França Nacional 1-1 0-1 1-2
23/08/2019 15:00 Sporting Club Toulon X Bourg-Peronnas França Nacional 1-0 1-2 2-2
23/08/2019 15:00 US Quevilly X Villefranche França Nacional 0-0 0-2 0-2
23/08/2019 15:00 De Graafschap X FC Volendam Holanda Eerste Divisie 1-0 2-0 3-0
23/08/2019 15:00 FC Den Bosch X FC Eindhoven Holanda Eerste Divisie 0-0 1-1 1-1
23/08/2019 15:00 FC Dordrecht X Ajax Reserves Holanda Eerste Divisie 2-3 0-2 2-5
23/08/2019 15:00 FC Oss X AZ Reserves Holanda Eerste Divisie 0-2 1-0 1-2
23/08/2019 15:00 Go Ahead Eagles X FC Utrecht Reserves Holanda Eerste Divisie 2-0 2-0 4-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Helmond Sport X Almere City FC Holanda Eerste Divisie 0-1 1-0 1-1
23/08/2019 15:00 NAC X Cambuur Leeuwarden Holanda Eerste Divisie 0-0 1-0 1-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Roda JC X NEC Holanda Eerste Divisie 0-1 1-1 1-2
23/08/2019 15:00 Telstar X Excelsior Holanda Eerste Divisie 1-0 2-0 3-0
23/08/2019 16:00 Aston Villa X Everton Inglaterra Premier League 1-0 1-0 2-0
23/08/2019 15:45 Bohemians Dublin X Longford Town Irlanda Copa FAI 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 15:45 Derry City X Dundalk Irlanda Copa FAI 0-1 2-1 2-2
23/08/2019 15:45 Galway United X Cork City Irlanda Copa FAI 1-0 0-0 1-0
23/08/2019 15:45 UCD X St Patricks Irlanda Copa FAI 2-0 1-1 3-1
23/08/2019 16:00 Shamrock Rovers X Drogheda United Irlanda Copa FAI 0-0 4-0 4-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Throttur Reykjavik X Keflavik Islândia Inkasso-deildin 0-3 1-0 1-3
23/08/2019 15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik X Fjolnir Islândia Inkasso-deildin 3-0 1-1 4-1
23/08/2019 16:15 Grotta Seltjarnarnes X Fram Reykjavik Islândia Inkasso-deildin 1-0 2-1 3-1
23/08/2019 16:00 Pisa X Benevento Itália Série B 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 07:00 Kashima Antlers X Gamba Osaka Japão J-League 1-1 1-1 2-2
23/08/2019 07:30 Sagan Tosu X Vissel Kobe Japão J-League 0-3 1-3 1-6
23/08/2019 07:30 Urawa Red Diamonds X Matsumoto Y FC Japão J-League 1-0 0-2 1-2
23/08/2019 15:45 Bala Town X T.N.S. País De Gales Primeira Divisão 0-1 3-0 3-1
23/08/2019 15:45 Barry Town X Aberystwyth País De Gales Primeira Divisão 2-0 1-1 3-1
23/08/2019 15:45 Caernarfon X Connah's Quay País De Gales Primeira Divisão 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 15:45 Cefn Druids X Airbus UK País De Gales Primeira Divisão 2-1 1-0 3-1
23/08/2019 15:45 Penybont X Cardiff Met Uni País De Gales Primeira Divisão 0-1 1-2 1-3
23/08/2019 16:00 Carmarthen X Newtown País De Gales Primeira Divisão 1-1 0-1 1-2
23/08/2019 15:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok X Wisla Krakow Polônia Ekstraklasa 2-1 1-1 3-2
23/08/2019 15:00 Vitoria Setubal X Moreirense Portugal Primeira Liga 0-0 0-0 0-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Benfica B X UD Oliveirense Portugal Segunda Liga 0-0 2-1 2-1
23/08/2019 12:00 CSM Politehnica Iasi X Chindia Targoviste Romênia Liga 1 2-1 0-1 2-2
23/08/2019 15:00 CS U Craiova X Astra Giurgiu Romênia Liga 1 0-0 1-0 1-0
23/08/2019 15:00 Grasshoppers X Winterthur Suíça Liga Challenge 0-1 2-1 2-2
23/08/2019 14:30 Besiktas X Goztepe Turquia Super Liga 1-0 2-0 3-0
23/08/2019 17:00 Aragua X Monagas Venezuela Primeira Divisão Encerramento 0-1 1-0 1-1